|
Prénom |
Nom |
Sexe |
Catég. |
Perf |
équipe |
Dossard |
1 |
Cedric |
FERRER |
M |
SE |
34 m41 s |
Ac Auch |
944 |
2 |
Henryk |
SOBINSKI |
M |
V1 |
34 m41 s |
Intersport |
802 |
3 |
Christophe |
BERTRAND |
M |
SE |
35 m53 s |
Ac Auch |
828 |
4 |
Emmanuel |
BREUIL |
M |
V1 |
37 m20 s |
Pavie |
988 |
5 |
Patrick |
TEIXEIRA |
M |
V2 |
37 m34 s |
Ac Auch |
945 |
6 |
Ludovic |
TECOUERES |
M |
SE |
37 m50 s |
Plaisance Du Gers |
890 |
7 |
Thierry |
HEUET |
M |
V1 |
38 m03 s |
Ac Auch |
867 |
8 |
Victor |
BLANCAFORT |
M |
JU |
38 m46 s |
Auch |
829 |
9 |
David |
IDE |
M |
V3 |
39 m19 s |
Laas |
840 |
10 |
Christian |
DEVOS |
M |
V3 |
39 m22 s |
Toulouse |
964 |
11 |
Antoine |
CHARF |
M |
SE |
39 m50 s |
Preignan |
963 |
12 |
Philippe |
FOURMENT |
M |
V1 |
41 m13 s |
Oxygène 32 |
885 |
13 |
Jean Christophe |
LESCURE |
M |
SE |
41 m33 s |
Bédéchan |
843 |
14 |
Louis |
GIAVARINI |
M |
V1 |
41 m33 s |
Auch |
965 |
15 |
Frederic |
MARTIN-COCHER |
M |
SE |
41 m47 s |
S/l Athle 632 Plaisance Du Tou |
880 |
16 |
Jean-marc |
HORDILLER |
M |
V1 |
42 m03 s |
Ac Auch |
950 |
17 |
Cedric |
SCIGACZ |
M |
SE |
42 m19 s |
Ac Auch |
947 |
18 |
Patrice |
NOGAROTTO |
M |
SE |
42 m54 s |
Ordan Larroque |
941 |
19 |
Patrick |
LABORDE |
M |
SE |
42 m56 s |
Orbessan |
868 |
20 |
Jacques |
PESQUIDOUX |
M |
V3 |
43 m01 s |
Pavie |
848 |
21 |
Bernard |
DELOM |
M |
V2 |
43 m12 s |
Astarac Fond Club |
990 |
22 |
Stephane |
CASTILLO-ROS |
M |
V1 |
43 m39 s |
Ac Auch |
943 |
23 |
Mathieu |
RIGOULET |
M |
CA |
44 m00 s |
Pavie |
931 |
24 |
Jean Luc |
RIGOULET |
M |
V1 |
44 m02 s |
Pavie |
930 |
25 |
Bernard |
CASTILLON |
M |
V1 |
|
Auch |
995 |
26 |
Jean-pascal |
SAPLANA |
M |
SE |
|
S/l Athle 632 Saint Lys Olympi |
882 |
27 |
Serge |
BIEZUNSKI |
M |
V2 |
|
Lectoure |
962 |
28 |
Francis |
RODRIGUEZ |
M |
V2 |
|
Cadours |
934 |
29 |
Jean |
PIPET |
M |
V3 |
|
Pavie |
940 |
30 |
Abdellatif |
BENJEDDOUR |
M |
SE |
|
Auch |
895 |
31 |
Patrick |
GIERSKI |
M |
V1 |
44 m36 s |
Pessan |
839 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
857 |
33 |
Geneviève |
FERRARONI |
F |
V1 |
|
Samatan |
992 |
34 |
Gilles |
LEGROS |
M |
V1 |
|
Ac Auch |
863 |
35 |
William |
BARILI |
M |
SE |
|
|
910 |
36 |
Cathy |
LAPART |
F |
SE |
|
Oxygène 32 |
818 |
37 |
Georges |
NEVEU |
M |
V1 |
44 m50 s |
Lalanne |
954 |
38 |
Joël |
CAMPI |
M |
V1 |
44 m58 s |
Auch |
953 |
39 |
David |
ROUSSILLE |
M |
V1 |
45 m26 s |
Auch |
851 |
40 |
Marc |
POUCHES |
M |
V1 |
45 m28 s |
|
948 |
41 |
Bernard |
POULLELAOUEN |
M |
V1 |
45 m30 s |
|
852 |
42 |
Olivier |
LANCHER |
M |
SE |
45 m39 s |
Vic Fezensac |
841 |
43 |
Bruno |
BAROT |
M |
V2 |
|
Jegun |
877 |
44 |
Benoit |
MAZIN |
M |
SE |
45 m45 s |
Pavie |
883 |
45 |
Bernard |
SAHUGUEDE |
M |
V2 |
45 m50 s |
Auch |
928 |
46 |
Pierre |
PAGES |
M |
V2 |
45 m58 s |
Auch |
936 |
47 |
Eric |
DESSEZ |
M |
V2 |
46 m08 s |
Mirande |
983 |
48 |
Romain |
BAUDÉ |
M |
JU |
46 m16 s |
Pavie |
951 |
49 |
Brigitte |
DJELAOUI |
F |
V1 |
46 m23 s |
Auch |
813 |
50 |
Maxime |
CHAUDOT |
M |
CA |
46 m41 s |
Auch |
833 |
51 |
Danielle |
CITRON |
F |
V2 |
46 m45 s |
Auch |
801 |
52 |
David |
ARTIGAN |
M |
SE |
46 m47 s |
Auch |
935 |
53 |
Beatrice |
BUSSI |
F |
V1 |
47 m08 s |
Lectoure |
855 |
54 |
Gilles |
PICARD |
M |
V2 |
47 m19 s |
Isle Jourdain |
984 |
55 |
Claude |
BLANCAFORT |
M |
V2 |
47 m23 s |
Auch |
830 |
56 |
Jean Marc |
BLAISE |
M |
V2 |
47 m37 s |
Clarac |
933 |
57 |
Thierry |
LECONTE |
M |
SE |
47 m43 s |
Castillon Massa |
878 |
58 |
Veronique |
SOUQUES |
F |
V1 |
47 m44 s |
Ac Auch |
856 |
59 |
Jerôme |
CASTELLO |
M |
SE |
|
Auch |
831 |
60 |
Franck |
GASVERDE |
M |
V1 |
|
Oxygene 32 |
838 |
61 |
Roger |
DADOUN |
M |
V2 |
|
Auch |
959 |
62 |
Philippe |
MENET |
M |
V1 |
|
Isle Jourdain |
870 |
63 |
Fabien |
GRAFFAGNINO |
M |
SE |
|
|
909 |
64 |
Noé |
VILON |
M |
V2 |
48 m03 s |
Oxygène 32 |
956 |
65 |
Francis |
DOUAT |
M |
V3 |
48 m12 s |
Mirande |
835 |
66 |
Guy |
SORIANO |
M |
V2 |
|
|
886 |
67 |
Jaqueline |
PHILLIPS |
F |
V2 |
|
Ayzieu |
888 |
68 |
Jean Pierre |
SERENG |
M |
V2 |
48 m17 s |
Auch |
932 |
69 |
Philipe |
BORGES |
M |
SE |
|
Pessan |
903 |
70 |
Florence |
BIRON |
F |
SE |
|
|
994 |
71 |
David |
BIRON |
M |
SE |
|
|
993 |
72 |
Bernard |
BONNEFOUS |
M |
V2 |
48 m28 s |
Cercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois |
960 |
73 |
Sandrine |
DE OLIVEIRA |
F |
SE |
48 m34 s |
Jegun |
814 |
74 |
Sandy |
SOTOM |
F |
SE |
48 m48 s |
Gavarret |
824 |
75 |
Sylvie |
BENEJAM |
F |
V1 |
48 m49 s |
Auch |
804 |
76 |
Séverine |
CARCHON |
F |
SE |
48 m49 s |
Simorre |
809 |
77 |
Pierre |
MARRONNIER |
M |
V1 |
49 m12 s |
Saubens |
939 |
78 |
Jean Pierre |
SCHWEISGUTH |
M |
MI |
49 m15 s |
Oxygène 32 |
971 |
79 |
Christine |
FADELLI |
F |
V2 |
49 m30 s |
Ac Auch |
858 |
80 |
Nathanaël |
LEONARDI |
M |
BE |
49 m30 s |
Auch |
905 |
80 |
Isabelle |
CARMONA ALVES |
F |
V1 |
49 m34 s |
Astarac Fond Club |
811 |
81 |
Beatrice |
DARRIET |
F |
V1 |
|
Auch |
998 |
82 |
Thierry |
LABRIC |
M |
V1 |
49 m36 s |
Auch |
900 |
83 |
Nicolas |
THEVENIN |
M |
V1 |
49 m30 s |
Bonas |
849 |
84 |
Denis |
CAZES |
M |
V3 |
|
Montaut Les Créneaud |
832 |
85 |
Gérard |
BENQUET |
M |
V2 |
50 m12 s |
Fleurance |
891 |
86 |
Patricia |
MALBREIL |
F |
V1 |
50 m24 s |
Auch |
991 |
87 |
Laurent |
CERUTI |
M |
SE |
50 m43 s |
Auch |
892 |
88 |
Betty |
DEBACKERE |
F |
V2 |
50 m44 s |
Auch |
937 |
89 |
Myriam |
RAVERA |
F |
V1 |
50 m50 s |
Ac Auch |
823 |
90 |
Laurent |
HADJALI |
M |
V3 |
50 m52 s |
Galan |
929 |
91 |
Thomas |
MUSLEWSKI |
M |
SE |
50 m55 s |
Montaut Les Crx |
846 |
92 |
Victor |
LABORIE |
M |
ES |
51 m02 s |
Auch |
875 |
93 |
Jean Marc |
LUNARDELLI |
M |
SE |
51 m15 s |
|
871 |
94 |
Gérard |
MUSLEWSKI |
M |
V2 |
51 m25 s |
Valence D'agen |
847 |
95 |
Genevieve |
DUSSAUT |
F |
V2 |
51 m38 s |
Sa Condom |
942 |
96 |
Catherine |
ROUMAT |
F |
V1 |
51 m42 s |
Auch |
938 |
97 |
Françoise |
CALVEZ |
F |
V2 |
52 m10 s |
Mirande |
860 |
98 |
Irene |
ABADIE |
F |
V1 |
52 m22 s |
Auch |
987 |
99 |
Jean Claude |
BACZKOWSKI |
M |
V1 |
52 m24 s |
Ordan Larroque |
826 |
100 |
Claude |
TOUITOU |
F |
V2 |
52 m30 s |
Lectoure |
985 |
101 |
Ginette |
MIELNICZECK |
F |
V2 |
|
Oxygène 32 |
986 |
102 |
Michel |
BAURES |
M |
V2 |
|
Oxygène 32 |
859 |
103 |
Christine |
MARCASSUS |
F |
V1 |
|
Marsolan |
853 |
104 |
André |
MARCHAND |
M |
V2 |
|
Cugnaux |
844 |
105 |
Patricia |
BREIL |
F |
V1 |
52 m35 s |
Auch |
808 |
106 |
Lionel |
HASELWANDER |
M |
V1 |
|
Duran |
957 |
107 |
Dominique |
BRAGATO |
M |
V3 |
52 m48 s |
Auch |
879 |
108 |
Jean Paul |
BIANE |
M |
V1 |
|
Pavie |
889 |
109 |
Véronique |
MURCUILLAT |
F |
V1 |
53 m11 s |
Pavie |
820 |
110 |
Michel |
MARTY |
M |
V1 |
53 m18 s |
Fronton |
845 |
111 |
Bernard |
GAYRAUD |
M |
V2 |
53 m28 s |
Fleurance |
946 |
112 |
Jean Pierre |
TOULOUSE |
M |
V1 |
53 m49 s |
Montegut |
872 |
113 |
Nicolas |
CELIER |
M |
SE |
53 m49 s |
Auch |
873 |
114 |
Victor |
HELENO |
M |
V1 |
53 m49 s |
Mirepoix |
899 |
115 |
Sylvie |
FLEURIER |
F |
V1 |
54 m15 s |
Fleurance |
897 |
116 |
Jean Pierre |
BOYER |
M |
V1 |
54 m21 s |
Auch |
999 |
117 |
Christelle |
CASES |
F |
SE |
54 m22 s |
Auch |
865 |
118 |
Christine |
LABOUP |
F |
V1 |
54 m29 s |
St Avit |
854 |
119 |
Jean François |
FABRE |
M |
V1 |
54 m46 s |
Aubiet |
874 |
120 |
Aline |
SEMONT |
F |
V2 |
55 m07 s |
Samatan |
955 |
121 |
Lilian |
RIQUET |
M |
V2 |
55 m08 s |
Samatan |
927 |
122 |
Isabelle |
BERDI |
F |
V1 |
55 m16 s |
Fleurance |
898 |
123 |
Alain |
LEONARDI |
M |
V2 |
55 m17 s |
Auch |
842 |
124 |
Florence |
BOUSSIOUX |
F |
V1 |
55 m25 s |
Auch |
866 |
125 |
Cécile |
PETULLA |
F |
SE |
55 m41 s |
Lasseube Propre |
822 |
126 |
Marie-pierre |
BULTE |
F |
SE |
55 m41 s |
Ac Auch |
807 |
127 |
Christine |
DUCES TRICHAN |
F |
V1 |
55 m41 s |
Auch |
815 |
128 |
Odette |
MAISONGROSSE |
F |
V4 |
|
Ua Tarbes-stado* |
819 |
129 |
Maïthé |
RUI |
F |
V3 |
|
Auch |
894 |
130 |
Anne Marie |
BOCQUET |
F |
V2 |
56 m27 s |
Auch |
989 |
131 |
Fabienne |
LAUFFENBURGER |
F |
V1 |
56 m28 s |
Duran |
958 |
132 |
Stéphanie |
KERVEILLANT |
F |
SE |
56 m35 s |
Mirande |
817 |
133 |
Jean Paul |
ELEIEFF |
M |
V2 |
57 m08 s |
Auch |
862 |
134 |
Nathalie |
LALANNE |
F |
V1 |
57 m12 s |
Mirande |
893 |
135 |
Josiane |
LUPAU |
F |
V2 |
57 m13 s |
Manas Bastanous |
861 |
136 |
Eric |
JULIA |
M |
SE |
57 m41 s |
Frouzins |
904 |
137 |
Olivier |
VANOLI |
M |
SE |
57 m42 s |
Legeuvin |
881 |
138 |
Françoise |
TRUFLANDIER |
F |
V2 |
58 m00 s |
Noilhan |
952 |
139 |
Paul |
VILLAR |
M |
V4 |
58 m01 s |
Auch |
901 |
140 |
Herve |
BAX |
M |
V2 |
58 m02 s |
Auch |
902 |
141 |
Chloe |
LABORIE |
F |
ES |
58 m21 s |
Isle Jourdain |
996 |
142 |
Josette |
CANONGE |
F |
V2 |
58 m23 s |
Rquebrune |
810 |
143 |
Nicole |
CHAPPELET |
F |
V2 |
58 m40 s |
Boucagnères |
966 |
144 |
Corinne |
DUR |
F |
V1 |
58 m40 s |
Ac Auch |
816 |
145 |
Fabienne |
VIDREQUIN |
F |
V1 |
58 m40 s |
Auch |
970 |
146 |
Stéphane |
GRAOU |
M |
V1 |
59 m03 s |
Leboulin |
911 |
147 |
Michel |
LABORIE |
M |
V1 |
59 m03 s |
Auch |
876 |
148 |
Evelyne |
RAKOTONDRAHAJA |
F |
V1 |
59 m41 s |
Leboulin |
887 |
149 |
Pascal |
FREZOULS |
M |
V1 |
59 m47 s |
Puygouzon |
837 |
150 |
Maryline |
BESSAGNET |
F |
V1 |
59 m47 s |
Castillon Massas |
968 |
151 |
Gilles |
DADALT |
M |
V2 |
1 h 00 m00 s |
Auch |
997 |
152 |
Jean Luc |
LAÜER |
M |
V1 |
1 h 00 m00 s |
Auch |
969 |
153 |
René |
PABICH |
M |
V3 |
1 h 01 m30 s |
Fleurance |
961 |
154 |
Nathalie |
CHEVILLON |
F |
V1 |
1 h 03 m32 s |
|
864 |
155 |
Julie |
AGUT |
F |
JU |
1 h 03 m40 s |
Fleurance |
884 |
156 |
Aurore |
PEREZ |
F |
V3 |
1 h 05 m02 s |
Astarac Fond Club |
821 |
157 |
Hervé |
BENEJAM |
M |
V1 |
1 h 05 m14 s |
Auch |
827 |
158 |
Hervé |
DEYRIS |
M |
V1 |
1 h 05 m22 s |
Auch |
834 |
159 |
Dany |
BERTRAND |
F |
V1 |
|
Auch |
805 |
160 |
Aude |
SIRVENT |
F |
SE |
1 h 13 m13 s |
Montegut |
869 |
161 |
Francoise |
DEGERS |
F |
V2 |
1 h 17 m34 s |
Astarac Fond Club |
812 |
|
Marine |
BOVO |
F |
SE |
1 h 23 m45 s |
Toulouse |
806 |